FANDOM


Each consumable has a star rating from 1 - 5. Cooking more of an item results in the star rating increasing!

NameLevelCostDelivery QuantityDelivery Time (Seconds)Unit PriceDelivery XP
Hot Dog11015615
Burger220251015
Freedom fries220301015
Grilled Cheese Sandwich42005036007250
Grilled Chicken53005036009250
Grilled fish650030036003250
Fish and Chips720080900475
Sundae81000500144004750
Baby Back Ribs820050900675
Vanilla Ice Cream1020080900375
Fruit Salad10600200216006850
Nachos113009036005250
Bagel1312004004320061200
Pulled Pork Sandwich153000500172800122000
Fried Shrimp15230035086400131600
Tacos17400225144003750
Burrito179003254320051200
Tiramisu1827009008640061600
Brain Soup1840016018004150
Mississipi Mud Pie193800500172800152000
Lemonade205030300320
Coffee203009036005250
Root Beer211000325216006850
Root Beer Float2116004004320081200
Sugar Water21500501440017750
Cola22200249001075
Fried Cockroaches22500601440015750
Milkshake23500140144007750
Punch Bowl23230035086400131600
Love Potion Shake24250035086400141600
Sportsman's Energy Drink2440012036006250
Salad25500451440019750
Lemon meringue pie254500500172800182000
Tapioca Pudding263000500172800122000
Trifle2718005004320071200
Doughnuts286060900275
Cotton Candy2950030036003250
Popcorn2950030036003250
Chilli Con Carne30800400216004850
Buffalo Wings3014004504320061200
Soup of the Day3111004204320051200
Special Fried Worms31300451440013750
Banana and Cream pie3220035036001250
Full Breakfast3315005008640061600
Buttermilk Pancakes33500500216002850
Omlette3413005004320051200
Statue of Liberty jello3530080144007750
Hot Chocolate3550030036003250
Spaghetti and meatballs36900450216004850
Beef Stew37400050043200161200
Chocolate Fountain372008018003150
Fried Chicken3810005004320041200
Winter Warmer Soup38900420216004850
Tamale3918005004320071200
Trick or Treat?393300500172800132000
Apple Pie40330050086400131600
Baked Potato40900450144004750
Pizza411200450144005750
Steak4120005004320081200
Eggs Benedict41450050086400181600
Thanksgiving Turkey 421400450216006850
Christmas Pudding4240040036002250
Chocolate Log Cabin4230025036002250
Parmigiana431200400216006850
Mr Clucky Surprise4314004504320061200
Pumpkin Pie433000500172800122000
Cookies4415005008640061600
Gingerbread Children4440012036006250
Popover4515005008640061600
Onion Rings4515003758640081600
Waffles4610005004320041200
Candy Apple463009018006150
Spaghetti and Syrup Suprise472004036008250
Party Buffet471300430144006750
Pecan Pie495000500172800202000
Muffin504000500172800162000
American flag cake5120030018001150
Noodles in a box52400451440015750
Dragon Scales53350050043200141200
Christmas dinner5440090144008750
Flame Grilled Dragon Wings5530060036001250
Creme brule5610003254320061200
Dragon Pie588002004320081200
Blueberry Pie593500500172800142000
Pretzels60600225216005850
Cherry Pie61280050086400111600
Irish Stew 623300300172800222000
Bird Pie633800500172800152000
Baller's Hoops & Meatballs6440080144009750
Irish Coffee6520015036002250
Pink frosted Cupcake6613005004320051200
Cat Cake 673300500172800132000
Robot Cake6815005008640061600
Love Cake6910005004320041200
BBQ banquet70400100216008850
Rocket Cake728004004320041200
Grilled Steak7330060360010250
Uncle Sam Cake7420030018001150
Upside Down Cake7530050036001250
Rhubarb Pie7620040018001150
Cow Pie7750030036003250
Hotpot7820005008640081600
Milk & Cookies8110005004320041200
Funnel Cake8330045036001250
English Tea8450030036003250